Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Martinsville | |
4:30pm | vs. Martinsville | |
5:00pm | Benjamin Franklin MS vs. Fieldale-Collinsville Middle | |
5:00pm | Fieldale-Collinsville Middle vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
5:00pm | Benjamin Franklin MS vs. Fieldale-Collinsville Middle
@ Jack Dalton Park
| |
5:30pm | vs. William Byrd | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Fieldale-Collinsville Middle vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
7:15pm | vs. William Byrd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-04-19) | vs. Halifax County |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-03-19) | vs. Halifax County |
5:30pm | vs. Halifax County | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Halifax County |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-03-19) | vs. Halifax County |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-04-19) | vs. Halifax County |
7:00pm | vs. Halifax County | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Halifax County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Virginia Episcopal | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. George Washington |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | vs. Jefferson Forest |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. George Washington |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-02-19) | vs. Halifax County |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Benjamin Franklin MS vs. George Washington |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-02-19) | vs. Halifax County |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Martinsville |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Benjamin Franklin MS vs. George Washington |
7:00pm | Benjamin Franklin MS vs. Staunton River | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Martinsville |
7:00pm | Benjamin Franklin MS vs. Staunton River |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-19) | vs. Salem (Salem) |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 04-05-19) | vs. Salem (Salem) |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-02-19) | vs. Halifax County |
5:00pm | Andrew Lewis Middle vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
5:00pm | Martinsville vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
5:00pm | vs. Magna Vista | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-02-19) | vs. Halifax County |
5:00pm | Andrew Lewis Middle vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
5:30pm | vs. Magna Vista | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Martinsville vs. Benjamin Franklin MS | |
7:00pm | vs. Magna Vista |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-04-19) | vs. Salem (Salem) |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-04-19) | vs. Salem (Salem) |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. Lord Botetourt
@ Botetourt Complex
FC JV plays Craig County at 11:00 | |
FC JV plays Craig County at 11:00 | ||
11:30am |
(Rescheduled to 03-30-19) | vs. Riverbend |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-30-19) | vs. Riverbend |
1:00pm | vs. Tazewell
@ Botetourt Complex
FC will play Tazewell. | |
FC will play Tazewell. |